NIMTBO_MiddleSat 11/12/2016 7:00 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M16 (4)9.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ryan MooreNW North West1:07:010:00
2Daniel MoncktonNW North West1:07:14+0:13
3Liam WatkinsStarrsNW North West1:10:04+3:03
4Alex MoncktonNW North West1:38:55+31:54
 
 
 
M21 (6)14.1 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gene BeveridgeNW North West1:00:020:00
2Brent SimpsonTK Taranaki1:10:17+10:15
3Angus RobinsonOTH Other1:11:15+11:13
4Liam DrewHV Hutt Valley1:19:16+19:14
5Dennis WakefieldNW North West1:24:03+24:01
 
Darren GosseNW North Westdns
 
 
 
M40 (8)11.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Craig SteffensOTH Other1:02:340:00
2Andrew SkeltonCM Counties Manukau1:06:45+4:11
3Dave CroftsAK Auckland1:25:26+22:52
4Alister RyanNW North West1:37:38+35:04
5Colin KesselsOTH Other1:41:32+38:58
6Garry DeanAK Auckland2:13:53+1:11:19
 
Peter SwansonBP Bay of Plentymp
Michael KnightbridgeNW North Westmp
 
 
 
M50 (12)9.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1David KingWN Wellington50:030:00
2Phil WhiteBP Bay of Plenty56:06+6:03
3Alan MooreNW North West1:02:02+11:59
4Alister MetherellPP Peninsula and Plains1:03:06+13:03
5Rainbow JohnsonTK Taranaki1:07:10+17:07
6Keith DawsonOTH Other1:08:55+18:52
7Steve SalmonNW North West1:13:27+23:24
8Jim SutherlandHV Hutt Valley1:14:04+24:01
9Roel MichelsNC No Club1:20:24+30:21
 
Nick CollinsTK Taranakimp
Owen MeansNW North Westmp
Murray ThomasNC No Clubmp
 
 
 
M60 (8)7.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Richard RobinsonOTH Other47:120:00
2Joe SherriffSD Southland51:47+4:35
3Michael WoodHV Hutt Valley53:12+6:00
4Don PatersonTK Taranaki59:53+12:41
5Graeme ReadPP Peninsula and Plains1:00:34+13:22
6Geoff MeadNW North West1:03:33+16:21
7Stan FosterWK Waikato1:04:15+17:03
 
Howard SymmesHV Hutt Valleydnf
 
 
 
M70 (3)7.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Leigh PrivettOTH Other59:100:00
2Chris GeldermanNW North West1:07:21+8:11
3Gavin ScottHV Hutt Valley1:34:00+34:50
 
 
 
W16 (4)7.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Jessica SewellNW North West1:09:370:00
2Tegan KnightbridgeNW North West1:10:36+0:59
3Katie RyanNW North West1:20:35+10:58
4Olivia CollinsNW North West1:27:19+17:42
 
 
 
W20 (1)9.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kate SalmonNW North West1:08:190:00
 
 
 
W21 (4)11.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Georgia SkeltonCM Counties Manukau1:08:550:00
2Rachel DrewHV Hutt Valley1:18:13+9:18
3Christine BrowneBP Bay of Plenty1:18:43+9:48
4Anne MortimerBP Bay of Plenty2:17:53+1:08:58
 
 
 
W40 (4)9.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tamsin BarnesOTH Other1:02:460:00
2Cath HeppelthwaiteBP Bay of Plenty1:04:08+1:22
3Erin RobertsBP Bay of Plenty1:14:47+12:01
4Pip PooleNW North West1:31:57+29:11
 
 
 
W50 (4)7.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Karena HanleyOTH Other1:30:060:00
2Monique DeanAK Auckland2:10:07+40:01
3Maggi SalmonNW North West2:10:13+40:07
 
Jo WilsonSD Southlandmp
 
 
 
W60 (1)5.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Julia FraserWN Wellington1:59:080:00
 
 
 
W70 (1)5.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Yett GeldermanNW North West1:24:340:00
 
 
 
Rec 1 (4)7.8 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andrew de L'IsleNW North West1:09:360:00
2Nick MoncktonNW North West1:21:58+12:22
 
Sophie RyanNW North Westmp
Julia MooreNW North Westdns
 
 
 
Rec 2 (7)5.4 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Rosie MoncktonNW North West1:25:530:00
2Anna and Paul ChambersNC No Club1:32:42+6:49
3Tara BarrettNC No Club1:57:50+31:57
3Laura DeaneNC No Club1:57:50+31:57
5Paul BarrettNC No Club1:57:53+32:00
6Kyla MooreNW North West1:57:55+32:02
 
Riley BarrettNC No Clubmp