NIMTBO_SprintSat 11/12/2016 7:00 PM
Resultscreated by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2015

 
M16 (4)3.7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Ryan MooreNW North West28:550:00
2Daniel MoncktonNW North West29:03+0:08
3Liam WatkinsStarrsNW North West31:19+2:24
4Alex MoncktonNW North West48:44+19:49
 
 
 
M21 (6)5.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Gene BeveridgeNW North West23:390:00
2Angus RobinsonOTH Other24:37+0:58
3Brent SimpsonTK Taranaki25:36+1:57
4Liam DrewHV Hutt Valley27:11+3:32
5Dennis WakefieldNW North West34:51+11:12
 
Darren GosseNW North Westdns
 
 
 
M40 (6)5.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Peter SwansonBP Bay of Plenty24:450:00
2Colin KesselsOTH Other32:27+7:42
3Dave CroftsAK Auckland37:41+12:56
4Andrew SkeltonCM Counties Manukau46:16+21:31
5Michael KnightbridgeNW North West54:00+29:15
 
Craig SteffensOTH Othermp
 
 
 
M50 (12)4.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1David KingWN Wellington23:220:00
2Phil WhiteBP Bay of Plenty27:16+3:54
3Keith DawsonOTH Other29:33+6:11
4Alan MooreNW North West30:27+7:05
5Nick CollinsTK Taranaki30:39+7:17
6Jim SutherlandHV Hutt Valley32:03+8:41
7Steve SalmonNW North West34:07+10:45
8Owen MeansNW North West37:50+14:28
9Roel MichelsNC No Club40:35+17:13
10Rainbow JohnsonTK Taranaki40:55+17:33
11Murray ThomasNC No Club40:59+17:37
12Alister MetherellPP Peninsula and Plains41:28+18:06
 
 
 
M60 (8)3.7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Richard RobinsonOTH Other24:330:00
2Michael WoodHV Hutt Valley26:11+1:38
3Joe SherriffSD Southland30:08+5:35
4Don PatersonTK Taranaki30:47+6:14
5Geoff MeadNW North West35:13+10:40
6Graeme ReadPP Peninsula and Plains37:24+12:51
7Howard SymmesHV Hutt Valley50:50+26:17
 
Stan FosterWK Waikatodnf
 
 
 
M70 (2)3.7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Leigh PrivettOTH Other38:500:00
2Gavin ScottHV Hutt Valley48:06+9:16
 
 
 
W16 (3)2.9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tegan KnightbridgeNW North West20:570:00
2Jessica SewellNW North West24:59+4:02
3Olivia CollinsNW North West29:58+9:01
 
 
 
W20 (1)4.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Kate SalmonNW North West31:120:00
 
 
 
W21 (4)5.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Georgia SkeltonCM Counties Manukau31:220:00
2Christine BrowneBP Bay of Plenty32:42+1:20
3Rachel DrewHV Hutt Valley33:07+1:45
4Anne MortimerBP Bay of Plenty56:41+25:19
 
 
 
W40 (3)4.3 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Tamsin BarnesOTH Other32:280:00
2Cath HeppelthwaiteBP Bay of Plenty35:38+3:10
3Erin RobertsBP Bay of Plenty37:41+5:13
 
 
 
W50 (4)3.7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Pip PooleNW North West36:410:00
2Karena HanleyOTH Other45:47+9:06
3Maggi SalmonNW North West1:17:42+41:01
 
Jo WilsonSD Southlandmp
 
 
 
W60 (1)2.9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Julia FraserWN Wellington1:01:200:00
 
 
 
W70 (1)2.9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Yett GeldermanNW North West35:370:00
 
 
 
Rec 1 (4)3.7 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Andrew de L'IsleNW North West35:180:00
2Nick MoncktonNW North West37:21+2:03
3Garry and Moniqu DeanNC No Club48:32+13:14
4Anna and Paul ChambersNC No Club1:06:45+31:27
 
 
 
Rec 2 (3)2.9 km 0 m
PlNameClubTimeDiff.
1Chris GeldermanNW North West23:240:00
2Rosie MoncktonNW North West44:27+21:03
3Kyla MooreNW North West1:10:54+47:30